No.    Employee's Name                           Position                                                       Designation                             


1      Rodel M. Boyles                       OIC-CENR Officer/SVEMS


2      Wilfredo A. Aben                      DMO IV


3      Rolando L. Matanguihan         Land Management Officer III                               Chief, LPDS


4      Fe M. Raguindin                       Senior Ecosystems Mgt. Specialist                      Chief, RES


5      Reynaldo A. Daño                    Ecosystem Management Specialist II    


6      Robert P. Duquil                       Ecosystem Management Specialist II                 PASu, ARNP


7      Jose Herbert V. Kang                Forester II                                                         detailed to CENRO San Jose


8      Diosdado D. Torrado                Forester II                                                         detailed to CENRO San Jose


9      Merlie O. Barrera                      Forester II                                                          Administrative Officer


10     Susan A. Valentin                   Land Management Officer II            


11     Romualdo S. Tria                    Land Management Officer II                              Chief, LPDS/Sablayan Station


12     Alvin E. Sanico                        Ecosystem Management Specialist I                 Designated Planning Officer


13     Krystal Dayne C. Tendido        Ecosystem Management Specialist I                Asst. PASu, ARNP


14     Josie C. Robles                        Ecosystem Management Specialist I                Staff, CMEMP


15     Jacinto O. Calingay, Jr.            Forester I                                                         Chief, RES/Sablayan Station


16     Ariston SJ. Ramos                   Forester I                                                         Chief, CDS/Sablayan Station


17     Orlando R. Ramos                   Forester I                                                          


18     Mercy A. Fianza                       Forester I


19     Christopher B. Rosario            Forester I


20     Ellie J. Nuñez                           Forester I                                                         NGP Coordinator/Sablayan Station


21     Connie A. Pito                         Forester I                                                         Staff, TSD


22     Eric Christian D. Custodio       Land Management Officer I


23     Honeyleth M. Tinamisan          Land Management Officer I                             Designated Credit Officer/Sablayan Station


24     Merry Ann L. Castillo               Special Investigator I                                      Designated Records Officer


25     Dan Jasper O. Verdera            Records Officer I                                             Records Officer/Sablayan Station


26     Carolina A. Dapito                  Credit Officer I


27     Alfredo R. Rivera, Jr.               Forest Technician II


28     Freddie D. Ragmat                  Forest Technician II                                        Staff, CDS/Sablayan Station


29     Fernando L. Advincula, Jr.      Forest Technician II  


30     Jeremy A. Saracanlao            Forest Technician II 


31     Odelon I. Dangeros                Forest Technician II


32     Pedro A. Marmol                    Forest Technician II                                        In Charge, SPA/PENRO Occidental Mindoro


33     Roberto P. Beringuela             Forest Technician II  


34     Noriel M. Dulatre                    Park Maintenance Foreman                            Staff, MCWS


35     Ferdinand B. Magno               Park Maintenance Foreman 


36     April D. Amores                      Park Maintenance Foreman 


37     Serna M. Urieta                       Administrative Aide VI


38     Helen M. Alcober                     Administrative Aide VI                          AO/Sablayan Station


39     Shirly Rose B. Mongaya          Administrative Aide VI                          Staff, Accounting           


40     Anna Ritchelle D. Nicanor       Administrative Aide VI                           Staff, ARNP


41     Luzviminda P. Ygar                 Cartographer I


42     Karreen DP. Alvarez                Forest Technician I                               Staff, CDS/Sablayan Station


43     Joseph M. Mateo                     Forest Technician I 


44     Milagros V. Tañedo                  Forest Technician I


45     Jason S. Paguio                      Forest Technician I                               Staff, CDS/Sablayan Station


46     Gisella G. Yap                          Forest Technician I


47     Adelaido D. Taneo, Jr.              Forest Technician I


48     Rodel S. Capiral                       Forest Technician I


49     Dennis E. Feratero                    Forest Technician I                               Staff, CDS/Sablayan Station


50     Fe F. Cabato                             Forest Technician I


51     Crishella E. Coden                    Land Management Inspector                Staff, LPDS/Sablayan Station


52     Ederlina F. Honrado                  Land Management Inspector                 Staff, LPDS/Sablayan Station


53     Ma. Menchie A. Quiñones         Land Management Inspector                Staff, LPDS/Sablayan Station


54     Victoria U. Zubiri                       Engineering Aide 


55     Angel P. Bumangil                     Forest Ranger                                      Planning Officer


56     Lucelle A. Bayron                      Forest Ranger                                      detailed to CENRO San Jose


57     Marites M. Castillo                    Forest Ranger                                      Staff, CDS/Sablayan Station


58     Noel V. Salgado                        Forest Ranger                                       Staff, SPA/PENRO Occ. Mindoro


59     Cheryll V. Perez                         Forest Ranger                                      


60     Gemma F. Cajayon                    Forest Ranger


61     Ladislao A. Leido, Jr.                 Forest Ranger


62     Gregorio P. Dunwan                   Forest Ranger                                     NGP Coordinator


63     Raymundo M. Alfante                Forest Ranger


64     Isabelo S. Madrigal, Jr.              Forest Ranger


65     Antonio C. Ungria, Sr.                Forest Ranger


66     Joselito B. Malabay, Jr.              Forest Ranger


67     Danilo A. Buendicho                  Forest Ranger


68     Jeffrey B. Vargas                       Forest Ranger


69     Mamerto M. Bautista                 Forest Ranger


70     Donita Rose M. Robiso               Forest Ranger                                    Staff, CMEMP Lubang


71     Reynaldo P. Barrera                   Forest Ranger


72     Dan L. Diwa, Sr.                       Cartographer II                                   Staff, LPDS/Sablayan Station


73     Joseph A. Panganiban              Forest Ranger                                     Staff, RES/Sablayan Station


74     Hilario E. Villaflores                   Forest Ranger                                     Staff, RES/Sablayan Station


75     Ernesto C. Aguila, Jr.                Forest Ranger                                      Staff, RES/Sablayan Station


76     Franco S. Villarosa                   Forest Ranger                                      Staff, RES/Sablayan Station


77     Dante N. Gordovez                   Forest Ranger                                      Staff, RES/Sablayan Station


78     Randy T. Paguio                       Forest Ranger                                      Staff, RES/Sablayan Station


79     Amelia T. Calub                        Forest Ranger                                      Staff, Audito's Office


80     Jolly O. Mancilla                       Forest Ranger                                      Staff, MCWS


81     Benny C. Pascual                     Forest Ranger                                      Staff, RES/Sablayan Station


82     Elimar D. Torrado                     Forest Ranger                                       Staff, RES/Sablayan Station


83     Benedicto D. Mojica                 Utility Worker I                                     Staff, LPDS/Sablayan Station


84     Abigael Azul                             Utility Worker I                                      Staff, LPDS/Sablayan Station


85     Norma P. Del Rosario               Utility Worker I                                      Staff, LPDS/Sablayan Station